Appartement cosy au pied des pistes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement cosy au pied des pistes
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Terrace
- Skiing
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Appartement cosy au pied des pistes is located at the following address: 12 Rue des Fayets, Morillon, France.
Prices at Appartement cosy au pied des pistes are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at La Combe (200 m).
Appartement cosy au pied des pistes can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Appartement cosy au pied des pistes lies around 62 km away from Geneva International Airport.
The distance from the center of Morillon to the apartment is around 2.0 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Hotel staff at Appartement cosy au pied des pistes provide assistance in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Musee de la Musique Mecanique (10.5 km), la pierre à Laya (4.8 km) and Fours Jumeaux de Nancy-sur-Cluses Lieu dit la Frasse (7.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.




























